ГлавнаяКалендарь
ОЛИМП – Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ 2018/19
ОЛИМП – Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ 2018/19
1-й тур
18.07.2018 Строгино - Сатурн 0:3
18.07.2018 Химик - Калуга 0:0
18.07.2018 Квант - Металлург 2:1
18.07.2018 Сокол - Динамо Бр 2:1
18.07.2018 Салют - Зоркий 1:3
18.07.2018 Рязань - Ротор-2 0:1
17.10.2018 Торпедо М - Химки-М -:-
2-й тур
26.07.2018 Химки-М - Химик 1:4
26.07.2018 Металлург - Калуга 1:0
26.07.2018 Ротор-2 - Сокол 0:3
26.07.2018 Динамо Бр - Квант 1:2
26.07.2018 Зоркий - Рязань 1:2
26.07.2018 Сатурн - Салют 0:0
26.07.2018 Торпедо М - Строгино 1:0
3-й тур
03.08.2018 Рязань - Сатурн 1:1
03.08.2018 Сокол - Зоркий 0:1
03.08.2018 Квант - Ротор-2 3:0
03.08.2018 Салют - Торпедо М 0:1
03.08.2018 Калуга - Динамо Бр 1:2
04.08.2018 Химик - Металлург 1:1
05.09.2018 Строгино - Химки-М 4:1
4-й тур
10.08.2018 Химки-М - Металлург 2:9
10.08.2018 Строгино - Салют 0:1
10.08.2018 Динамо Бр - Химик 0:1
10.08.2018 Зоркий - Квант 4:1
10.08.2018 Сатурн - Сокол 1:2
11.08.2018 Торпедо М - Рязань 1:0
11.08.2018 Ротор-2 - Калуга 1:0
5-й тур
16.08.2018 Калуга - Зоркий 1:1
17.08.2018 Металлург - Динамо Бр 1:0
17.08.2018 Химик - Ротор-2 1:0
17.08.2018 Квант - Сатурн 2:1
17.08.2018 Сокол - Торпедо М 0:2
17.08.2018 Рязань - Строгино 2:0
17.08.2018 Салют - Химки-М 2:3
6-й тур
25.08.2018 Зоркий - Химик 3:0
25.08.2018 Химки-М - Динамо Бр 0:3
25.08.2018 Строгино - Сокол 0:4
25.08.2018 Салют - Рязань 0:0
26.08.2018 Торпедо М - Квант 1:0
26.08.2018 Сатурн - Калуга 0:1
27.08.2018 Ротор-2 - Металлург 2:5
7-й тур
02.09.2018 Металлург - Зоркий 1:0
02.09.2018 Сокол - Салют 0:0
02.09.2018 Химик - Сатурн 2:1
02.09.2018 Торпедо М - Калуга 3:0
02.09.2018 Динамо Бр - Ротор-2 0:1
02.09.2018 Рязань - Химки-М 0:0
02.09.2018 Квант - Строгино 0:0
8-й тур
09.09.2018 Рязань - Сокол 0:1
09.09.2018 Салют - Квант 2:2
09.09.2018 Строгино - Калуга 1:2
10.09.2018 Химки-М - Ротор-2 2:2
10.09.2018 Зоркий - Динамо Бр 2:1
10.09.2018 Сатурн - Металлург 1:2
10.09.2018 Торпедо М - Химик 2:1
9-й тур
15.09.2018 Калуга - Салют 1:2
15.09.2018 Металлург - Торпедо М 0:0
15.09.2018 Сокол - Химки-М 2:0
15.09.2018 Химик - Строгино 2:0
15.09.2018 Динамо Бр - Сатурн 0:0
16.09.2018 Ротор-2 - Зоркий -:-
16.09.2018 Квант - Рязань -:-
10-й тур
21.09.2018 Салют - Химик -:-
22.09.2018 Химки-М - Зоркий -:-
22.09.2018 Торпедо М - Динамо Бр -:-
22.09.2018 Строгино - Металлург -:-
22.09.2018 Рязань - Калуга -:-
22.09.2018 Сокол - Квант -:-
22.09.2018 Сатурн - Ротор-2 -:-
11-й тур
29.09.2018 Квант - Химки-М -:-
29.09.2018 Калуга - Сокол -:-
29.09.2018 Химик - Рязань -:-
29.09.2018 Металлург - Салют -:-
29.09.2018 Динамо Бр - Строгино -:-
29.09.2018 Ротор-2 - Торпедо М -:-
29.09.2018 Зоркий - Сатурн -:-
12-й тур
06.10.2018 Химки-М - Сатурн -:-
06.10.2018 Квант - Калуга -:-
06.10.2018 Сокол - Химик -:-
06.10.2018 Рязань - Металлург -:-
06.10.2018 Салют - Динамо Бр -:-
06.10.2018 Строгино - Ротор-2 -:-
06.10.2018 Торпедо М - Зоркий -:-
13-й тур
13.10.2018 Сатурн - Торпедо М -:-
13.10.2018 Химки-М - Калуга -:-
13.10.2018 Химик - Квант -:-
13.10.2018 Металлург - Сокол -:-
13.10.2018 Динамо Бр - Рязань -:-
13.10.2018 Ротор-2 - Салют -:-
13.10.2018 Зоркий - Строгино -:-
14-й тур
20.10.2018 Салют - Сатурн -:-
20.10.2018 Строгино - Торпедо М -:-
20.10.2018 Химик - Химки-М -:-
20.10.2018 Калуга - Металлург -:-
20.10.2018 Квант - Динамо Бр -:-
20.10.2018 Сокол - Ротор-2 -:-
20.10.2018 Рязань - Зоркий -:-
15-й тур
27.10.2018 Сатурн - Рязань -:-
27.10.2018 Зоркий - Сокол -:-
27.10.2018 Динамо Бр - Калуга -:-
27.10.2018 Металлург - Химик -:-
27.10.2018 Торпедо М - Салют -:-
27.10.2018 Химки-М - Строгино -:-
29.10.2018 Ротор-2 - Квант -:-
16-й тур
03.11.2018 Рязань - Торпедо М -:-
03.11.2018 Салют - Строгино -:-
03.11.2018 Металлург - Химки-М -:-
03.11.2018 Химик - Динамо Бр -:-
03.11.2018 Калуга - Ротор-2 -:-
03.11.2018 Квант - Зоркий -:-
03.11.2018 Сокол - Сатурн -:-
17-й тур
10.11.2018 Химки-М - Салют -:-
10.11.2018 Строгино - Рязань -:-
10.11.2018 Торпедо М - Сокол -:-
10.11.2018 Сатурн - Квант -:-
10.11.2018 Зоркий - Калуга -:-
10.11.2018 Динамо Бр - Металлург -:-
11.11.2018 Ротор-2 - Химик -:-
18-й тур
06.04.2019 Квант - Торпедо М -:-
06.04.2019 Сокол - Строгино -:-
06.04.2019 Рязань - Салют -:-
06.04.2019 Динамо Бр - Химки-М -:-
06.04.2019 Металлург - Ротор-2 -:-
06.04.2019 Химик - Зоркий -:-
06.04.2019 Калуга - Сатурн -:-
19-й тур
13.04.2019 Химки-М - Рязань -:-
13.04.2019 Салют - Сокол -:-
13.04.2019 Строгино - Квант -:-
13.04.2019 Торпедо М - Калуга -:-
13.04.2019 Сатурн - Химик -:-
13.04.2019 Зоркий - Металлург -:-
13.04.2019 Ротор-2 - Динамо Бр -:-
20-й тур
20.04.2019 Химик - Торпедо М -:-
20.04.2019 Калуга - Строгино -:-
20.04.2019 Квант - Салют -:-
20.04.2019 Сокол - Рязань -:-
20.04.2019 Ротор-2 - Химки-М -:-
20.04.2019 Динамо Бр - Зоркий -:-
20.04.2019 Металлург - Сатурн -:-
21-й тур
27.04.2019 Химки-М - Сокол -:-
27.04.2019 Рязань - Квант -:-
27.04.2019 Салют - Калуга -:-
27.04.2019 Строгино - Химик -:-
27.04.2019 Торпедо М - Металлург -:-
27.04.2019 Сатурн - Динамо Бр -:-
27.04.2019 Зоркий - Ротор-2 -:-
22-й тур
04.05.2019 Динамо Бр - Торпедо М -:-
04.05.2019 Металлург - Строгино -:-
04.05.2019 Химик - Салют -:-
04.05.2019 Калуга - Рязань -:-
04.05.2019 Квант - Сокол -:-
04.05.2019 Зоркий - Химки-М -:-
04.05.2019 Ротор-2 - Сатурн -:-
23-й тур
11.05.2019 Химки-М - Квант -:-
11.05.2019 Рязань - Химик -:-
11.05.2019 Салют - Металлург -:-
11.05.2019 Строгино - Динамо Бр -:-
11.05.2019 Торпедо М - Ротор-2 -:-
11.05.2019 Сатурн - Зоркий -:-
11.05.2019 Сокол - Калуга -:-
24-й тур
18.05.2019 Калуга - Квант -:-
19.05.2019 Ротор-2 - Строгино -:-
19.05.2019 Динамо Бр - Салют -:-
19.05.2019 Металлург - Рязань -:-
19.05.2019 Химик - Сокол -:-
19.05.2019 Сатурн - Химки-М -:-
19.05.2019 Зоркий - Торпедо М -:-
25-й тур
26.05.2019 Калуга - Химки-М -:-
26.05.2019 Квант - Химик -:-
26.05.2019 Сокол - Металлург -:-
26.05.2019 Рязань - Динамо Бр -:-
26.05.2019 Салют - Ротор-2 -:-
26.05.2019 Строгино - Зоркий -:-
26.05.2019 Торпедо М - Сатурн -:-
26-й тур
02.06.2019 Калуга - Химик -:-
02.06.2019 Химки-М - Торпедо М -:-
02.06.2019 Сатурн - Строгино -:-
02.06.2019 Зоркий - Салют -:-
02.06.2019 Ротор-2 - Рязань -:-
02.06.2019 Динамо Бр - Сокол -:-
02.06.2019 Металлург - Квант -:-