Дата Мероприятие/Матч
Дата Мероприятие/Матч
Дата Мероприятие/Матч
01/03/2017 09:59:00 ТЕСТОВОЕ МЕРОПРИЯТИЕ 2
04/03/2018 11:30:00 Волгарь - Химки 0:2
04/03/2018 13:00:00 Енисей - Авангард 3:0
04/03/2018 13:00:00 Сибирь - Луч-Энергия 2:0
04/03/2018 14:00:00 Шинник - Томь 3:3
04/03/2018 14:00:00 Оренбург - Кубань 1:0
04/03/2018 14:00:00 Тюмень - Олимпиец 0:0
04/03/2018 15:00:00 Ротор - Тамбов 1:0
04/03/2018 15:00:00 Динамо СПб - Крылья Советов 1:3
04/03/2018 16:00:00 Балтика - Зенит-2 0:1
05/03/2018 15:00:00 Спартак-2 - Факел 0:0
08/03/2018 16:00:00 Кубань - Тамбов 0:0
10/03/2018 11:00:00 Томь - Динамо СПб 1:0
10/03/2018 11:00:00 Луч-Энергия - Оренбург 1:0
10/03/2018 13:00:00 Крылья Советов - Тюмень 2:0
10/03/2018 13:00:00 Зенит-2 - Енисей 0:3
10/03/2018 14:00:00 Олимпиец - Сибирь 1:1
10/03/2018 14:00:00 Ротор - Спартак-2 1:0
10/03/2018 14:00:00 Шинник - Химки 2:0
10/03/2018 15:00:00 Авангард - Волгарь 1:0
10/03/2018 16:00:00 Факел - Балтика 0:1
16/03/2018 15:00:00 Динамо СПб - Химки 2:1
17/03/2018 13:00:00 Енисей - Факел 1:0
17/03/2018 13:00:00 Сибирь - Крылья Советов 0:1
17/03/2018 14:00:00 Оренбург - Олимпиец 3:0
17/03/2018 14:00:00 Тюмень - Томь 1:1
17/03/2018 14:00:00 Шинник - Волгарь 1:1
17/03/2018 15:00:00 Спартак-2 - Кубань 0:0
17/03/2018 16:00:00 Балтика - Ротор 1:0
17/03/2018 16:00:00 Зенит-2 - Авангард 0:4
17/03/2018 18:00:00 Тамбов - Луч-Энергия 2:1
24/03/2018 10:00:00 Луч-Энергия - Спартак-2 1:1
24/03/2018 11:00:00 Томь - Сибирь 1:1
24/03/2018 11:00:00 Ротор - Енисей 1:0
24/03/2018 13:00:00 Крылья Советов - Оренбург 0:0
24/03/2018 14:00:00 Олимпиец - Тамбов 1:1
24/03/2018 15:00:00 Авангард - Шинник 1:2
24/03/2018 15:00:00 Волгарь - Динамо СПб 0:0
24/03/2018 15:00:00 Химки - Тюмень 1:0
24/03/2018 16:00:00 Факел - Зенит-2 0:1
24/03/2018 17:00:00 Кубань - Балтика 0:1
31/03/2018 08:00:00 Луч-Энергия - Балтика 0:0
31/03/2018 13:00:00 Енисей - Кубань 0:2
31/03/2018 13:00:00 Динамо СПб - Шинник 0:0
31/03/2018 13:00:00 Сибирь - Химки 2:0
31/03/2018 14:00:00 Тюмень - Волгарь 3:1
31/03/2018 14:00:00 Оренбург - Томь 3:0
31/03/2018 15:00:00 Тамбов - Крылья Советов 0:2
31/03/2018 16:00:00 Факел - Авангард 0:4
31/03/2018 17:00:00 Зенит-2 - Ротор 0:1
Дата Мероприятие/Матч
01/04/2018 15:00:00 Спартак-2 - Олимпиец 2:2
07/04/2018 10:00:00 Луч-Энергия - Енисей 0:1
07/04/2018 11:00:00 Томь - Тамбов 0:0
07/04/2018 14:00:00 Ротор - Факел 0:0
07/04/2018 14:00:00 Крылья Советов - Спартак-2 5:1
07/04/2018 14:00:00 Олимпиец - Балтика 1:2
07/04/2018 14:00:00 Шинник - Тюмень 2:0
07/04/2018 15:00:00 Химки - Оренбург 0:1
07/04/2018 15:00:00 Волгарь - Сибирь 0:0
07/04/2018 15:30:00 Авангард - Динамо СПб 0:0
07/04/2018 18:00:00 Кубань - Зенит-2 1:0
11/04/2018 15:00:00 Енисей - Олимпиец 1:0
11/04/2018 15:00:00 Спартак-2 - Томь 2:1
11/04/2018 15:00:00 Сибирь - Шинник 3:0
11/04/2018 16:00:00 Оренбург - Волгарь 3:0
11/04/2018 17:00:00 Зенит-2 - Луч-Энергия 1:2
11/04/2018 17:00:00 Тюмень - Динамо СПб 1:1
11/04/2018 18:00:00 Факел - Кубань 0:2
11/04/2018 18:30:00 Тамбов - Химки 2:0
11/04/2018 19:00:00 Ротор - Авангард 1:1
11/04/2018 21:00:00 Балтика - Крылья Советов 1:0
15/04/2018 12:00:00 Томь - Балтика 1:0
15/04/2018 14:00:00 Шинник - Оренбург 0:0
15/04/2018 14:00:00 Крылья Советов - Енисей 1:0
15/04/2018 15:00:00 Факел - Луч-Энергия 3:1
15/04/2018 15:00:00 Олимпиец - Зенит-2 0:1
15/04/2018 15:00:00 Динамо СПб - Сибирь 1:1
15/04/2018 15:30:00 Авангард - Тюмень 0:0
15/04/2018 16:00:00 Волгарь - Тамбов 1:2
15/04/2018 18:00:00 Кубань - Ротор 2:1
16/04/2018 19:00:00 Химки - Спартак-2 1:0
21/04/2018 13:00:00 Сибирь - Тюмень 0:2
21/04/2018 14:00:00 Енисей - Томь 3:2
21/04/2018 14:00:00 Оренбург - Динамо СПб 4:3
21/04/2018 15:00:00 Спартак-2 - Волгарь 2:3
21/04/2018 16:00:00 Факел - Олимпиец 4:1
21/04/2018 17:00:00 Зенит-2 - Крылья Советов 0:2
21/04/2018 17:00:00 Ротор - Луч-Энергия 4:2
21/04/2018 21:00:00 Балтика - Химки 0:0
22/04/2018 13:30:00 Тамбов - Шинник 3:1
22/04/2018 17:00:00 Кубань - Авангард 0:3
28/04/2018 11:00:00 Луч-Энергия - Кубань 2:2
28/04/2018 14:00:00 Тюмень - Оренбург 1:2
28/04/2018 14:00:00 Томь - Зенит-2 1:2
28/04/2018 14:00:00 Динамо СПб - Тамбов 1:1
28/04/2018 14:30:00 Химки - Енисей 2:1
28/04/2018 16:00:00 Авангард - Сибирь 0:0
28/04/2018 17:00:00 Крылья Советов - Факел 2:1
28/04/2018 17:30:00 Шинник - Спартак-2 1:0
28/04/2018 17:30:00 Волгарь - Балтика 0:1
28/04/2018 18:00:00 Олимпиец - Ротор 1:0
Дата Мероприятие/Матч
02/05/2018 09:00:00 Луч-Энергия - Авангард 2:2
02/05/2018 13:00:00 Енисей - Волгарь 2:1
02/05/2018 14:00:00 Оренбург - Сибирь 1:0
02/05/2018 15:00:00 Спартак-2 - Динамо СПб 2:2
02/05/2018 15:30:00 Тамбов - Тюмень 3:1
02/05/2018 16:00:00 Балтика - Шинник 0:0
02/05/2018 16:00:00 Факел - Томь 0:1
02/05/2018 17:00:00 Ротор - Крылья Советов 0:2
02/05/2018 17:00:00 Зенит-2 - Химки 1:0
02/05/2018 18:00:00 Кубань - Олимпиец 0:0
05/05/2018 16:00:00 Авангард - Оренбург 0:2
06/05/2018 11:00:00 Тюмень - Спартак-2 2:1
06/05/2018 12:00:00 Сибирь - Тамбов 0:1
06/05/2018 14:00:00 Томь - Ротор 1:0
06/05/2018 14:00:00 Динамо СПб - Балтика 3:1
06/05/2018 15:00:00 Шинник - Енисей 2:2
06/05/2018 15:00:00 Химки - Факел 1:3
06/05/2018 15:00:00 Олимпиец - Луч-Энергия 1:0
06/05/2018 16:00:00 Волгарь - Зенит-2 3:2
06/05/2018 16:00:00 Крылья Советов - Кубань 1:0
12/05/2018 14:00:00 Кубань - Томь 3:3
12/05/2018 14:00:00 Луч-Энергия - Крылья Советов 2:0
12/05/2018 14:00:00 Авангард - Олимпиец 2:3
12/05/2018 14:00:00 Ротор - Химки 3:1
12/05/2018 14:00:00 Факел - Волгарь 2:1
12/05/2018 14:00:00 Спартак-2 - Сибирь 2:1
12/05/2018 14:00:00 Балтика - Тюмень 3:1
12/05/2018 14:00:00 Енисей - Динамо СПб 2:1
12/05/2018 14:00:00 Зенит-2 - Шинник 1:0
12/05/2018 14:00:00 Тамбов - Оренбург 1:1
Дата Мероприятие/Матч
Дата Мероприятие/Матч
08/07/2017 14:00:00 Томь - Кубань 1:4
08/07/2017 14:00:00 Сибирь - Спартак-2 1:2
08/07/2017 15:00:00 Тюмень - Балтика 1:2
08/07/2017 15:00:00 Шинник - Зенит-2 2:1
08/07/2017 15:00:00 Динамо СПб - Енисей 2:1
08/07/2017 16:00:00 Олимпиец - Авангард 2:2
08/07/2017 16:00:00 Химки - Ротор 3:0
08/07/2017 17:00:00 Оренбург - Тамбов 2:1
08/07/2017 18:00:00 Волгарь - Факел 0:0
08/07/2017 18:00:00 Крылья Советов - Луч-Энергия 2:0
15/07/2017 11:00:00 Луч-Энергия - Томь 3:0
15/07/2017 14:00:00 Енисей - Тюмень 3:1
15/07/2017 16:00:00 Олимпиец - Крылья Советов 0:0
15/07/2017 17:00:00 Авангард - Тамбов 2:1
15/07/2017 17:00:00 Спартак-2 - Оренбург 1:0
15/07/2017 17:30:00 Ротор - Волгарь 1:2
15/07/2017 18:00:00 Зенит-2 - Динамо СПб 0:1
15/07/2017 18:00:00 Балтика - Сибирь 0:0
15/07/2017 18:00:00 Факел - Шинник 2:2
15/07/2017 19:00:00 Кубань - Химки 0:1
22/07/2017 13:00:00 Динамо СПб - Факел 2:0
22/07/2017 13:00:00 Сибирь - Енисей 0:1
22/07/2017 14:00:00 Тюмень - Зенит-2 2:2
22/07/2017 15:00:00 Томь - Олимпиец 1:2
22/07/2017 16:00:00 Шинник - Ротор 3:1
22/07/2017 16:00:00 Тамбов - Спартак-2 3:0
22/07/2017 16:00:00 Химки - Луч-Энергия 2:0
22/07/2017 17:00:00 Оренбург - Балтика 0:1
22/07/2017 18:00:00 Волгарь - Кубань 3:0
22/07/2017 18:00:00 Крылья Советов - Авангард 1:0
26/07/2017 15:00:00 Енисей - Оренбург 2:0
26/07/2017 17:00:00 Динамо СПб - Ротор 0:3
26/07/2017 18:00:00 Волгарь - Луч-Энергия 2:0
26/07/2017 18:00:00 Авангард - Спартак-2 1:1
26/07/2017 18:00:00 Олимпиец - Химки 1:0
26/07/2017 18:00:00 Крылья Советов - Томь 0:1
26/07/2017 18:00:00 Зенит-2 - Сибирь 2:1
26/07/2017 19:00:00 Факел - Тюмень 1:0
26/07/2017 20:00:00 Балтика - Тамбов 3:0
26/07/2017 20:00:00 Кубань - Шинник 1:0
30/07/2017 13:00:00 Сибирь - Факел 4:0
30/07/2017 15:00:00 Томь - Авангард 2:1
30/07/2017 15:00:00 Тюмень - Ротор 1:1
30/07/2017 16:00:00 Тамбов - Енисей 5:0
30/07/2017 16:00:00 Динамо СПб - Кубань 2:2
30/07/2017 16:00:00 Шинник - Луч-Энергия 1:1
30/07/2017 16:00:00 Химки - Крылья Советов 0:2
30/07/2017 17:00:00 Оренбург - Зенит-2 1:0
30/07/2017 18:00:00 Волгарь - Олимпиец 2:1
Дата Мероприятие/Матч
01/08/2017 17:00:00 Спартак-2 - Балтика 0:2
05/08/2017 11:00:00 Луч-Энергия - Динамо СПб 1:2
05/08/2017 15:00:00 Томь - Химки 2:1
05/08/2017 16:00:00 Олимпиец - Шинник 0:1
05/08/2017 16:00:00 Тюмень - Кубань 1:1
05/08/2017 17:00:00 Спартак-2 - Енисей 1:2
05/08/2017 17:00:00 Авангард - Балтика 1:1
05/08/2017 18:00:00 Ротор - Сибирь 1:2
05/08/2017 18:00:00 Факел - Оренбург 0:1
05/08/2017 18:00:00 Зенит-2 - Тамбов 0:1
05/08/2017 18:00:00 Крылья Советов - Волгарь 1:0
09/08/2017 13:00:00 Динамо СПб - Олимпиец 3:1
09/08/2017 15:00:00 Сибирь - Кубань 2:0
09/08/2017 15:00:00 Томь - Волгарь 2:1
09/08/2017 16:00:00 Шинник - Крылья Советов 2:3
09/08/2017 17:00:00 Тамбов - Факел 1:0
09/08/2017 17:00:00 Тюмень - Луч-Энергия 1:2
09/08/2017 17:00:00 Оренбург - Ротор 2:2
09/08/2017 19:00:00 Химки - Авангард 1:1
09/08/2017 20:00:00 Балтика - Енисей 0:5
10/08/2017 15:00:00 Спартак-2 - Зенит-2 3:1
13/08/2017 15:00:00 Томь - Шинник 1:3
13/08/2017 16:00:00 Олимпиец - Тюмень 1:2
13/08/2017 17:00:00 Тамбов - Ротор 2:1
13/08/2017 17:00:00 Авангард - Енисей 0:4
13/08/2017 18:00:00 Крылья Советов - Динамо СПб 2:0
13/08/2017 18:00:00 Факел - Спартак-2 0:3
13/08/2017 18:00:00 Зенит-2 - Балтика 2:0
13/08/2017 19:00:00 Химки - Волгарь 0:1
13/08/2017 20:00:00 Кубань - Оренбург 4:1
14/08/2017 12:00:00 Луч-Энергия - Сибирь 0:2
19/08/2017 13:00:00 Енисей - Зенит-2 2:1
19/08/2017 13:00:00 Сибирь - Олимпиец 1:1
19/08/2017 15:00:00 Динамо СПб - Томь 2:0
19/08/2017 15:00:00 Тюмень - Крылья Советов 0:2
19/08/2017 16:00:00 Химки - Шинник 0:3
19/08/2017 16:00:00 Оренбург - Луч-Энергия 2:0
19/08/2017 17:00:00 Тамбов - Кубань 2:1
19/08/2017 18:00:00 Волгарь - Авангард 1:1
19/08/2017 20:00:00 Балтика - Факел 0:1
20/08/2017 17:00:00 Спартак-2 - Ротор 2:2
27/08/2017 12:00:00 Луч-Энергия - Тамбов 0:0
27/08/2017 15:00:00 Химки - Динамо СПб 0:1
27/08/2017 15:00:00 Томь - Тюмень 0:0
27/08/2017 16:00:00 Олимпиец - Оренбург 0:1
27/08/2017 16:00:00 Ротор - Балтика 0:1
27/08/2017 17:00:00 Авангард - Зенит-2 1:1
27/08/2017 18:00:00 Волгарь - Шинник 0:1
27/08/2017 18:00:00 Факел - Енисей 1:3
27/08/2017 18:00:00 Крылья Советов - Сибирь 3:0
27/08/2017 20:00:00 Кубань - Спартак-2 2:3
Дата Мероприятие/Матч
02/09/2017 13:00:00 Енисей - Ротор 1:0
02/09/2017 13:00:00 Динамо СПб - Волгарь 2:2
02/09/2017 13:00:00 Сибирь - Томь 1:0
02/09/2017 14:00:00 Тюмень - Химки 2:2
02/09/2017 15:00:00 Шинник - Авангард 1:0
02/09/2017 16:00:00 Оренбург - Крылья Советов 3:2
02/09/2017 16:00:00 Тамбов - Олимпиец 2:1
02/09/2017 17:00:00 Спартак-2 - Луч-Энергия 1:3
02/09/2017 18:00:00 Зенит-2 - Факел 4:1
02/09/2017 18:00:00 Балтика - Кубань 5:1
06/09/2017 15:00:00 Томь - Оренбург 0:0
06/09/2017 16:00:00 Ротор - Зенит-2 4:1
06/09/2017 16:00:00 Шинник - Динамо СПб 1:2
06/09/2017 17:00:00 Авангард - Факел 2:0
06/09/2017 18:00:00 Волгарь - Тюмень 1:0
06/09/2017 18:00:00 Крылья Советов - Тамбов 1:0
06/09/2017 18:00:00 Олимпиец - Спартак-2 1:3
06/09/2017 19:00:00 Химки - Сибирь 0:1
06/09/2017 20:00:00 Балтика - Луч-Энергия 2:1
06/09/2017 20:00:00 Кубань - Енисей 1:1
10/09/2017 13:00:00 Зенит-2 - Кубань 3:3
10/09/2017 13:00:00 Сибирь - Волгарь 1:1
10/09/2017 13:00:00 Енисей - Луч-Энергия 4:0
10/09/2017 14:00:00 Тюмень - Шинник 2:0
10/09/2017 16:00:00 Оренбург - Химки 5:2
10/09/2017 16:00:00 Тамбов - Томь 3:1
10/09/2017 18:00:00 Факел - Ротор 2:0
10/09/2017 18:00:00 Балтика - Олимпиец 0:0
10/09/2017 19:00:00 Динамо СПб - Авангард 1:2
11/09/2017 16:00:00 Спартак-2 - Крылья Советов 0:3
16/09/2017 11:00:00 Луч-Энергия - Зенит-2 1:1
16/09/2017 14:00:00 Томь - Спартак-2 1:2
16/09/2017 15:00:00 Шинник - Сибирь 0:1
16/09/2017 15:00:00 Олимпиец - Енисей 0:2
16/09/2017 16:00:00 Химки - Тамбов 1:1
16/09/2017 16:00:00 Авангард - Ротор 0:0
16/09/2017 17:00:00 Волгарь - Оренбург 2:0
16/09/2017 18:00:00 Кубань - Факел 2:2
16/09/2017 18:00:00 Динамо СПб - Тюмень 2:0
16/09/2017 18:00:00 Крылья Советов - Балтика 3:0
24/09/2017 11:00:00 Луч-Энергия - Факел 0:0
24/09/2017 13:00:00 Сибирь - Динамо СПб 1:1
24/09/2017 13:00:00 Енисей - Крылья Советов 1:0
24/09/2017 14:00:00 Ротор - Кубань 2:1
24/09/2017 15:00:00 Тюмень - Авангард 4:0
24/09/2017 15:00:00 Тамбов - Волгарь 3:1
24/09/2017 15:00:00 Оренбург - Шинник 1:0
24/09/2017 16:00:00 Спартак-2 - Химки 0:1
24/09/2017 17:00:00 Зенит-2 - Олимпиец 2:1
24/09/2017 18:00:00 Балтика - Томь 2:1
30/09/2017 11:00:00 Луч-Энергия - Ротор 1:1
30/09/2017 13:00:00 Томь - Енисей 1:1
30/09/2017 14:00:00 Крылья Советов - Зенит-2 1:0
30/09/2017 15:00:00 Тюмень - Сибирь 0:0
30/09/2017 15:00:00 Шинник - Тамбов 1:0
30/09/2017 15:00:00 Олимпиец - Факел 2:1
30/09/2017 16:00:00 Химки - Балтика 1:0
30/09/2017 17:00:00 Волгарь - Спартак-2 1:3
30/09/2017 17:00:00 Авангард - Кубань 0:1
30/09/2017 20:00:00 Динамо СПб - Оренбург 0:1
Дата Мероприятие/Матч
07/10/2017 13:00:00 Сибирь - Авангард 0:2
07/10/2017 13:00:00 Енисей - Химки 4:1
07/10/2017 14:00:00 Тамбов - Динамо СПб 1:1
07/10/2017 14:00:00 Ротор - Олимпиец 1:2
07/10/2017 15:00:00 Оренбург - Тюмень 3:0
07/10/2017 16:00:00 Спартак-2 - Шинник 1:2
07/10/2017 17:00:00 Кубань - Луч-Энергия 0:0
07/10/2017 17:00:00 Зенит-2 - Томь 2:0
07/10/2017 18:00:00 Факел - Крылья Советов 1:0
07/10/2017 18:00:00 Балтика - Волгарь 2:1
14/10/2017 13:00:00 Сибирь - Оренбург 0:1
14/10/2017 13:00:00 Томь - Факел 1:0
14/10/2017 14:00:00 Тюмень - Тамбов 3:1
14/10/2017 14:00:00 Динамо СПб - Спартак-2 2:2
14/10/2017 14:00:00 Крылья Советов - Ротор 1:1
14/10/2017 14:00:00 Шинник - Балтика 1:0
14/10/2017 14:00:00 Олимпиец - Кубань 0:3
14/10/2017 15:00:00 Авангард - Луч-Энергия 1:2
14/10/2017 16:00:00 Волгарь - Енисей 1:2
14/10/2017 18:00:00 Химки - Зенит-2 1:1
21/10/2017 08:00:00 Луч-Энергия - Олимпиец 1:2
21/10/2017 13:00:00 Енисей - Шинник 4:1
21/10/2017 13:30:00 Тамбов - Сибирь 4:1
21/10/2017 14:00:00 Оренбург - Авангард 1:1
21/10/2017 14:00:00 Ротор - Томь 2:0
21/10/2017 16:00:00 Балтика - Динамо СПб 3:2
21/10/2017 17:00:00 Кубань - Крылья Советов 2:1
21/10/2017 17:00:00 Факел - Химки 0:1
21/10/2017 19:00:00 Зенит-2 - Волгарь 1:2
22/10/2017 15:00:00 Спартак-2 - Тюмень 3:1
28/10/2017 15:00:00 Химки - Кубань 2:1
29/10/2017 12:00:00 Томь - Луч-Энергия 0:0
29/10/2017 13:00:00 Сибирь - Балтика 3:0
29/10/2017 13:30:00 Тамбов - Авангард 0:1
29/10/2017 14:00:00 Оренбург - Спартак-2 2:1
29/10/2017 14:00:00 Тюмень - Енисей 1:1
29/10/2017 14:00:00 Крылья Советов - Олимпиец 1:0
29/10/2017 15:00:00 Шинник - Факел 0:1
29/10/2017 16:00:00 Волгарь - Ротор 1:0
29/10/2017 16:30:00 Динамо СПб - Зенит-2 3:3
Дата Мероприятие/Матч
04/11/2017 08:00:00 Луч-Энергия - Химки 1:1
04/11/2017 11:30:00 Зенит-2 - Тюмень 1:2
04/11/2017 13:00:00 Енисей - Сибирь 0:0
04/11/2017 14:00:00 Авангард - Крылья Советов 2:4
04/11/2017 14:00:00 Олимпиец - Томь 0:0
04/11/2017 14:00:00 Ротор - Шинник 1:1
04/11/2017 14:00:00 Спартак-2 - Тамбов 0:3
04/11/2017 16:00:00 Факел - Динамо СПб 0:0
04/11/2017 16:00:00 Балтика - Оренбург 0:1
04/11/2017 17:00:00 Кубань - Волгарь 1:1
08/11/2017 12:00:00 Луч-Энергия - Волгарь 0:0
08/11/2017 13:00:00 Тамбов - Балтика 2:1
08/11/2017 14:00:00 Спартак-2 - Авангард 0:1
08/11/2017 14:00:00 Ротор - Динамо СПб 0:0
08/11/2017 14:00:00 Шинник - Кубань 0:0
08/11/2017 14:30:00 Томь - Крылья Советов 1:0
08/11/2017 15:00:00 Сибирь - Зенит-2 3:1
08/11/2017 17:00:00 Оренбург - Енисей 1:0
08/11/2017 17:00:00 Тюмень - Факел 0:0
08/11/2017 19:00:00 Химки - Олимпиец 0:2
12/11/2017 08:00:00 Луч-Энергия - Шинник 3:1
12/11/2017 13:00:00 Енисей - Тамбов 2:0
12/11/2017 13:00:00 Олимпиец - Волгарь 2:1
12/11/2017 14:00:00 Крылья Советов - Химки 2:0
12/11/2017 14:00:00 Авангард - Томь 3:3
12/11/2017 14:00:00 Ротор - Тюмень 1:2
12/11/2017 15:00:00 Кубань - Динамо СПб 0:1
12/11/2017 16:00:00 Балтика - Спартак-2 6:0
12/11/2017 17:00:00 Зенит-2 - Оренбург 1:2
12/11/2017 18:00:00 Факел - Сибирь 0:1
18/11/2017 13:00:00 Шинник - Олимпиец 1:2
18/11/2017 13:00:00 Енисей - Спартак-2 2:1
18/11/2017 13:00:00 Сибирь - Ротор 1:0
18/11/2017 14:00:00 Оренбург - Факел 5:0
18/11/2017 15:00:00 Волгарь - Крылья Советов 0:1
18/11/2017 16:00:00 Балтика - Авангард 1:0
18/11/2017 18:00:00 Динамо СПб - Луч-Энергия 3:2
18/11/2017 18:30:00 Химки - Томь 3:1
18/11/2017 19:00:00 Кубань - Тюмень 3:1
19/11/2017 13:00:00 Тамбов - Зенит-2 3:1
22/11/2017 13:00:00 Луч-Энергия - Тюмень 4:2
24/11/2017 14:00:00 Зенит-2 - Спартак-2 1:1
25/11/2017 13:00:00 Енисей - Балтика 1:1
25/11/2017 13:00:00 Олимпиец - Динамо СПб 2:2
25/11/2017 14:00:00 Авангард - Химки 0:0
25/11/2017 14:00:00 Ротор - Оренбург 0:2
25/11/2017 14:00:00 Крылья Советов - Шинник 3:3
25/11/2017 14:00:00 Волгарь - Томь 2:0
25/11/2017 17:00:00 Кубань - Сибирь 1:0
25/11/2017 17:00:00 Факел - Тамбов 1:2
Дата Мероприятие/Матч